Straight Fittings-Lawn mower parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GENERAC A0003467869 FITTING STRAIGHT .38 FNPT X 37 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 15.49Guaranteed precision fit for seamless integration in your GENERAC machinery Durable construction designed for long-lasting reliability Essential for maintaining optimal fuel or fluid flow within...USD$ 15.49 -
GENERAC A0003467868 FITTING STRAIGHT .38 MNPT X 37 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 6.99Engineered precision for lasting power Ensures seamless fuel or fluid connection within your GENERAC equipment Durable construction designed to meet OEM standards for reliability Authentic GENERAC...USD$ 6.99 -
GENERAC A0002854324 FITTING STRAIGHT 12 NPTM X 10 JI Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 24.29Experience seamless repair with an authentic component designed for perfect integration. Durable metal construction ensures lasting strength and dependable function within your GENERAC system...USD$ 24.29 -
GENERAC A0002854202 FITTING STRAIGHT 16 NPTM X 10 JI Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 47.79Precision-engineered to ensure consistent fuel and fluid flow for efficient equipment operation Constructed with durable materials to withstand harsh outdoor conditions and extend equipment...USD$ 47.79 -
GENERAC A0002454352 FITTING STRAIGHT 3/4 BSPM X 1'' NP Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 569.00Precision engineered for seamless integration Durable design ensures long-lasting performance Strictly manufactured to GENERAC OEM specifications Authentically built by GENERAC for guaranteed...USD$ 569.00 -
GENERAC A0002454351 FITTING STRAIGHT 1'' NPTM X #16 OR Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 549.00Engineered for precise and secure fuel system connectivity Sturdy construction ensures long-lasting performance under demanding conditions Certified OEM part manufactured to GENERAC’s exacting...USD$ 549.00 -
GENERAC A0002386369 FITTING STRAIGHT .125MNPTX.125FBSP Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 50.59Engineered to maintain the integrity of your GENERAC system for lasting performance Precision-fit to guarantee optimal connection and fluid flow in your equipment Manufactured to OEM specifications...USD$ 50.59 -
GENERAC 238210 STRAIGHT FITTING8TON DR WOOD Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 32.49Ensure equipment integrity with genuine OEM design tailored for peak compatibility and reliability. Built to transfer fluid seamlessly, supporting efficient operation in your GENERAC system...USD$ 32.49 -
GENERAC 230480 HIPRSSR FITTING STRAIGHT 22TN Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 20.80HIPRSSR FITTING STRAIGHT 22TNUSD$ 20.80 -
GENERAC A0002106279 FITTING STRAIGHT #12 JICM X #12 BRIGGS AND STRATTON Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 179.00Engineered precision for seamless power delivery. Durable construction ensures long-lasting equipment integrity. OEM quality guarantees compatibility and peak performance. Authentic GENERAC...USD$ 179.00 -
GENERAC A0002106277 FITTING STRAIGHT #12 JICM X #16 OR Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 279.00Precision-engineered connection for seamless integration Durable metal construction ensuring long-lasting service 100% genuine GENERAC OEM part for guaranteed compatibility Restore your equipment’s...USD$ 279.00 -
GENERAC A0002106274 FITTING STRAIGHT #12 JICM X #16 NP Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 169.00Precision-engineered to maintain your GENERAC equipment’s peak functionality Durable construction designed to withstand rigorous operational conditions Ensures a secure and exact fit for reliable...USD$ 169.00 -
GENERAC A0001904732 FITTING STRAIGHT #6 JICF X #6 PUSH Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 16.99Precision-crafted for seamless integration and enduring performance. Ensures secure and reliable connection within your GENERAC system. Manufactured to exact OEM specifications for guaranteed...USD$ 16.99 -
GENERAC A0001904525 FITTING STRAIGHT #8 JICF X #6 PUSH Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 22.39Engineered to precision for seamless fuel system connectivity and enhanced equipment performance Constructed from high-grade materials to ensure long-lasting durability under demanding operating...USD$ 22.39 -
GENERAC A0001504120 FITTING STRAIGHT #8 3/416 ORB MALE X 1 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 15.59Precision engineered to keep your Generac equipment running smoothly and reliably. Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance under demanding conditions. Exact OEM specifications provide...USD$ 15.59 -
GENERAC A0001450360 FITTING STRAIGHT M181.5 X .375 BA Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 91.59Experience unmatched reliability with genuine GENERAC precision-engineered components Designed for perfect alignment to maintain optimal fluid flow and system integrity Durable construction ensures...USD$ 91.59 -
GENERAC A0001443440 FITTING #10 7/814 ORBF STRAIGHT Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 50.99Depend on authentic GENERAC precision for seamless integration Constructed for lasting durability within your equipment Ensures exact fit and reliable operation every time Certified OEM component...USD$ 50.99 -
GENERAC A0001299913 FITTING STRAIGHT.500MNPTX.375BARB Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 5.09Precision engineered for a perfect fit and optimal function Durable straight fitting designed to ensure leak-free and secure connections Authentic OEM part from GENERAC guaranteeing genuine quality...USD$ 5.09 -
GENERAC A0001204071 FITTING STRAIGHT .675 BARB X 0.5 M Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 42.69Engineered for seamless integration within your GENERAC system Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance under demanding conditions Precisely designed to maintain optimal flow and...USD$ 42.69 -
GENERAC A0001160073 FITTING STRAIGHT 0.875 ORB MALE X 10 J Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 21.89Precision-crafted connectivity for seamless power transfer Durable construction designed to withstand rigorous outdoor equipment demands Guaranteed compatibility with GENERAC systems for optimal...USD$ 21.89 -
GENERAC A0001152113 FITTING STRAIGHT .750 ORB MALE X 10 JI Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 22.59Built to preserve your GENERAC's strength and reliability Precision-engineered fitting ensures seamless fuel or hydraulic line connections Durable metal construction resists wear and corrosion for...USD$ 22.59 -
GENERAC A0000907441 028414A BARBEDSTRAIGHT PACKAGE20 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 259.28Experience precision fit and seamless integration with GENERAC’s trusted craftsmanship Engineered to maintain consistent fuel line connections, ensuring optimal engine operation Constructed from...USD$ 259.28 -
GENERAC G078586 BARBED STRAIGHT 3/4NPT X 1 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 40.10Restore your GENERAC with precision-engineered OEM excellence. Robust barbed straight design ensures secure fuel or fluid connections. Crafted to meet exact GENERAC specifications for flawless fit...USD$ 40.10 -
GENERAC G052219 BARBED STRAIGHT 1/8NPT X 5/16 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 4.99Unwavering quality engineered to keep your GENERAC running strong. Precision-crafted barbed straight hose connector ensuring secure fuel or fluid transfer. Durable material construction designed to...USD$ 4.99 -
GENERAC 028414A BARBED STRAIGHT 1/8NPT X 1/4 WITH/VS Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 10.49Engineered for precise fuel and fluid connection stability Constructed to meet OEM specifications ensuring reliable compatibility Durable design that withstands demanding operating conditions Fully...USD$ 10.49 -
GENERAC A0000121919 FITTING STRT #8 ORBM X #6 ORFS Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 8.99Engineered to deliver seamless integration with your GENERAC equipment Precision-built fitting ensures durable and leak-free connections Manufactured to OEM standards guaranteeing exact...USD$ 8.99 -
GENERAC 0H7484 BARBED STRAIGHT 1/2NPT X 5/16 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 12.99Precision-crafted for consistent fuel delivery and equipment efficiency. Durable design engineered to withstand demanding outdoor power environments. Ensures perfect compatibility as a genuine OEM...USD$ 12.99 -
GENERAC 0A6474 FITTING STRAIGHTTHRU 3216 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 26.79Precision-engineered to ensure seamless integration and optimal equipment performance Constructed from durable materials to withstand rigorous operating conditions Genuine OEM part manufactured by...USD$ 26.79 -
GENERAC 0L6346 BARB STRAIGHT SAE 1/4NPT X 3/8 EXT Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 6.69Precision engineered for seamless integration with your Generac equipment Durable construction ensures long-lasting reliability under demanding conditions Designed for exact factory-spec...USD$ 6.69 -
GENERAC 0L6345 BARB STRAIGHT SAE 1/4NPT X 3/8 STATEZ Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 5.89Precision engineered to meet GENERAC's strict quality standards Durable, corrosion-resistant construction for long-lasting operation Authentic OEM part guaranteeing exact fit and optimal...USD$ 5.89 -
GENERAC G089617 BARBED STRAIGHT 1/4NPT X 1/4 MALE Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 3.19Engineered for seamless integration with your GENERAC outdoor power equipment Durable barbed straight design ensures secure fuel or fluid line connections Maintains optimal system efficiency by...USD$ 3.19 -
GENERAC G081017 BARBED STRAIGHT 1/4NPT X 1/2 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 8.69Engineered for seamless integration within GENERAC power equipment fuel systems Durable barbed straight design ensures secure fuel hose connection without leaks Exact OEM specification guarantees...USD$ 8.69 -
GENERAC G078338 FITTING CONDUIT STRAIGHT 2 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 106.79Crafted for seamless conduit connection within your GENERAC equipment. Designed to withstand harsh conditions ensuring long-term durability. Genuine OEM component guaranteeing perfect fit and...USD$ 106.79 -
GENERAC G074948 FITTING COMPLETE STRAIGHT 5/16 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 10.98Precision engineered for a perfect fit and lasting durability Ensures optimal connection and fluid flow within your GENERAC system Manufactured to original equipment specifications for maximum...USD$ 10.98 -
GENERAC G074010 BARBED STRAIGHT 1/2NPT X 5/8 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 6.89Engineered Reliability for Your GENERAC Equipment Precision-designed barbed straight connector for secure fuel or fluid transfer Manufactured to OEM specifications ensuring perfect fit and...USD$ 6.89 -
GENERAC G070973 BARBED STRAIGHT 3/4NPT X 1 INNER DIAMETER HOSE Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 13.79BARBED STR 3/4NPT X 1 ID HOSEUSD$ 13.79 -
GENERAC G070303 BARBED STRAIGHT 1.25NPT X 1.25 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 44.59Precision engineered for durable connections in your GENERAC system. Ensures optimal fuel or fluid flow with a secure barbed design. Manufactured exclusively as a genuine OEM part by GENERAC...USD$ 44.59 -
GENERAC G067982 BARBED STRAIGHT 3/8NPT X 5/16 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 6.19Precision-engineered to meet GENERAC’s strict OEM standards for dependable equipment operation Designed to efficiently manage connections and fluid flow, ensuring optimal machine...USD$ 6.19 -
GENERAC G067598 FITTING CONDUIT STRAIGHT 11/4 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 70.39Engineered for seamless integration within your GENERAC equipment. Durable conduit straight fitting designed to protect wiring and maintain optimal electrical flow. Precision manufactured to OEM...USD$ 70.39 -
GENERAC G063463 BARBED STRAIGHT 3/8NPT X 1/2 Original OEM part
GENERAC
USD$ 9.39Designed to deliver seamless fuel flow with precision and durability Ensures optimal connection in fuel systems for uninterrupted performance Manufactured as a genuine GENERAC OEM component,...USD$ 9.39